Promotion 2017-2018

Promotion 2017-2018

De gauche à droite : Hortense Delnatte, Louise Lacroix, Lorena Raulot, Margaux Blankiet, Benjamin Mollet-Vieville, Augustin Cordin, Margaux Groubier, Aurore Barrez, Alice De Chazeaux, Madeleine Bauer, Sonia Flor et Audrey Side

 

Promotion 2016-2017Photo de groupe définitive

Carla DUNDON, Eléonore SCHERB, Marine TURC, Laura SIMEONI, Kim IFERGAN, Mana MOHSENZADEGAN, Constance GUILLEMOT, Léa JOUSSE, Faustine de GUERDAVID, Judith AYACHE, Diane BOISGIBAULT, Clémentine ROPERT, Gaëlle LUKA, Quentin AMAT, Meghane DUVAL, Victoria PIED, Altea AGOLLI, Alix AUBENAS et Mathilde JEAN.

Promotion 2015 – 2016

Photo de classe1

Enora Guénon, Mélanie Fouques, Emmeline Chane Po Chuen, Capucine Roque, Pauline Le Lagadec, Guillaume Moulard, Meggie Mégret, Amandine Gabard, Anne-Sophie Lenduszko, Marina Ammad, Lise Kerlan, Dan Scemama, Lola Scheinfeld, Océane Gillet, Lucie Nguyen, Flore Brunetti, Camille Hansmaennel

Promotion 2014-2015Promotion 2014-2015

Selma Ferfera, Stéphanie Romanzin, Constance Beyeler, Bérénice Deutsch, Valentine Fayad, Bénédicte Charollais, Charlotte de Prémorel, Eloïse Fuchs, Marion Barge, Thomas Holguin, Charlotte Cuny, Solène Kieffert, Laura Huck, Sigrid Verwaerde, Sarah Fussler, Marguerite Volkringer, Claire Chapalain et Juliette Marotte.

Promotion 2013-2014 : « Colette » Photo_Classe2

Marie Campenon, Rachel Ruimy, Aurélie Robert, Clémence Petit, Inès Ferras, Claire Deramoudt, Apolline Noyer, Elsa Malaty, Sixtine De Lanversin, Pauline Freulon, Yolande Himely, Morgane Simon, Justine Rolland, Morgane Dechiron, Anaëlle Mitault, Clémence Seguin, Maureen Theillet et Kim Querleux.

Promotion 2012-2013 : « Beaumarchais »Photo Promo 2012-2013

Bérénice Amaudric du Chaffaut, Joséphine Bonnardot, Damien Bonnel, Lucile De Castelbajac, Carole Ghassemi, Sophie Grandchamp, Constance Le Tarnec, Véronique Mauduit, Cécile Ng Pak Leung, Pauline Picarda, Paola Piccoli, Juliette Terrioux

Promotion 2011-2012Promotion 2011-2012

Coralie Bénard, Najma Bichara, Alexandra Charnois ,Floriane Chartier, Fanny Cony, Mathilde Daumas-Condomines, Sophie De Marez Oyens, Amélie Le Breton De Vannoise, Julie Gemptel, Lucille Jumel, Laurène Laborde, Pierre-Emmanuel Meynard, Eva Naudon, Diane Pellet

Promotion 2010-2011photo promo 2010-2009

Eugénie Bessault, Marine-Axelle Blaise, Olivia Carré-Pierrat ,Laura Charnay, Laure Dadi, Clothilde Fromaget, Anne-Gersende Jinot ,Aude Lapadu-Hargues, Audrey Larzul, Anaïs Le Gouarequer, Léa Moraux, Elsa Sellier

Promotion 2009-2010

Laurie Babaz, Emilie Collenot-Spriet, Audrey Danel, Florence Dubois, Pascaline Duconseil, Valérie Duroux, Alix Faguer, Jonathan Hervé, Alexandra Iarca, Florence Jean,Nadia Lamrhari, Marine Le Bihan, Jérémy Le Marchand, Flora Nioré, Audrey NogierTimothée Plas, Julie Pontier, Marie-Ange Pozzo Di Borgo, Julien Quéré, Lise Rahou, Charlotte Schiffer, Deborah Seroka, Caroline Thévenin, Laëtitia Vivot, Lise Walkowiak

Promotion 2008-2009

Angélique Azzi, Emilie Berna, Madeleine Bigoy, Charles Bouffier, Flore Colnet, Ancuta Alina Curtui, Johanna Dong, Héloise Gassin, Marie-Marthe Jost, Vincent Lebouteiller, Laetitia Lory, Charles Masson, Inès Nzedieu, Natalie Schall, Elise Solard, Laura Turcan

2007-2008

Olivia Barbier, Françoise Claquin, Brune Delassus, Clémence Dillange, Jonathan Elkaïm, Laurène Fassler, Anne Gauthier, Fanny Hennequin, Alysse Janet, Louis Jestaz, Hadrien Joalland, Cédric Kosso-Vanlathem, François-Guillaume Lassemblée-Léon, Camille Lecharny, Loïc Lemercier, Noémie Levy, Laurène Michel, Karolina Nalberciak, Laurence Rivière, Nathalie Trzewik

2006-2007

Hélène Beauciel, Noémi Dangy, Nathalie De quatrebarbes, Dorothée Gardella, Anais Gimbert, Marie Golfier, Samia Hammoumi, Louis Lozouet, Olivia Ohana, Vanessa Santos, Sylvain Suety, Myriam Rak, Annabelle Tillette deMautort, Sophie Weinberg

2005-2006

Frank Cicurel, Camille Coste, Marion Courtier, Dauphine de Marion de Glatigny, Anne Claire Dubois, Geraldine Fercocq, Julie Goutard, Camille Lenoble, Isabelle Malzy, Veronique Morot, Claire Pinson, Mathieu Salvia, Claire Tchekmeian, Aude Vives

2004-2005

Jerôme Albertin, Patricia Almeida, Isaure Bouillon, Leah de Caupenne, Marie Cosse, Joséphine Darrasse Jèze, Charlotte Deloffre, Jennifer Grimbert-Bettini, Delphine Mahé, Igall Marciano, Pablo Mohr, Stéphanie Prunier, Dima Sari, Daniel Vilar

2003-2004

Julie Carpentier-Jondeau, Sophie Chatelet-Uhl, Frédérique Couëtoux du Tertre, Aurélie Delafond-Nielsen,Mathilde Fabre, Clotilde Fouquet, Céline Fourniol,Joana Issembert-Ayache, Charlotte Karila, Harold Lafond, Ludovic Le Draoullec, Marc Muzard, Vanessa Pinto, Anne-Sophie Trcera